Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Konstantin Kovalev | AB | FK Rostov | ||
07/22 | Dzhamshed Maksumov | ST | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Zemskov | ST | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Ignatenko | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
07/22 | Nikita Ponomarev | AB | FK Krasava | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Ageev | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Maksim Bogatyrev | TW | FK Electron | ||
06/22 | Maksim Gaydukov | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
06/22 | Nikita Kholyavskiy | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
06/22 | Amir Mokhammad | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
06/22 | Roman Romanov | AB | FK Electron | ||
06/22 | Dmitri Sadov | MF | FK Chayka | ||
06/22 | Vladimir Sholokh | AB | Torpedo Vladimir |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Aleksandr Evinov | AB | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
01/23 | Ilya Belous | ST | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
08/22 | Mikhail Kazimir | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
07/22 | Daniil Lopatin | ST | FK Kamaz | ||
07/22 | Nikita Kataev | AB | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/22 | Yuri Marin | MF | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/22 | Denis Sobolev | MF | FK Saransk | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Olenev | ST | FK Khimki 2 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Aleksandr Olenev | ST | FK Kaluga | ||
09/22 | Daniil Kuznetsov | TW | Spartak Kostroma | ||
06/22 | Kirill Aloyan | AB | Rodina Moskva | ||
06/22 | Andrey Harutyunyan | MF | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
06/22 | Nikolay Ivannikov | ST | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
06/22 | Mutaalim Magomedov | MF | FK Tver | ||
06/22 | Deni Makaev | ST | Zenit Penza | ||
06/22 | Kirill Pakhomov | MF | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
06/22 | Ruslan Suanov | ST | Dinamo Stavropol |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Denis Mironov | ST | Kuban Krasnodar [U20] | ||
02/23 | Sergey Mosiyan | ST | FK Khimki 2 | ||
02/23 | Alil Magomedov | TW | Akron Tolyatti | ||
02/23 | Soslan Lysenko | MF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
02/23 | Maksim Kryukov | AB | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
09/22 | Fedor Pervushin | AB | Rotor Volgograd | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Baev | ST | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
07/22 | Sergey Dudkin | MF | FK Chita | ||
07/22 | Nikita Sergeev | AB | FK Murom | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Kucheyko | TW | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
07/22 | Davyd Alekseev | TW | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/22 | Nika Gigolaev | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
07/22 | Sergey Kramarenko | ST | FK Novosibirsk | ||
07/22 | Maksim Mashnev | MF | FK Tyumen | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Vladislav Kucheyko | TW | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
02/23 | Setrak Akopyan | AB | FK SKA Rostov | ||
01/23 | Dmitri Kalugin | AB | Atom Novovoronezh | ||
08/22 | Roman Pukhov | ST | Zenit Penza | ||
06/22 | Artem Korzhunov | ST | Forte Taganrog | ||
06/22 | Georgi Zhuravlev | ST | FK Sakhalin |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Denis Semin | ST | Sokol Saratov | ||
02/23 | Pavel Ovchinnikov | TW | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
02/23 | Nikita Supagin | AB | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/23 | Sergey Myagkiy | ST | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
08/22 | Semen Egorov | AB | Metallurg Vidnoye | ||
07/22 | Muslim Bammatgereev | MF | FK Saturn | ||
07/22 | Matvey Kayashov | MF | FK Krasava | ||
07/22 | Islam Evloev | ST | FK Saturn | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Ivanov | MF | FK Chita | ||
07/22 | Saveli Kopylov | MF | FK Peresvet Podolsk | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Sergeev | ST | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
07/22 | Nikita Yanovich | TW | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Semen Egorov | AB | FK Vitebsk | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Ivanov | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
02/23 | Nikita Yanovich | TW | Rubin Kazan | ||
09/22 | Evgeni Livadnov | AB | FK Znamya Truda | ||
07/22 | Konstantin Kotov | MF | FK Slutsk | ||
07/22 | Nikolay Boyarkin | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
06/22 | Evgeni Marichev | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
06/22 | Vladislav Meshcheryakov | ST | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
06/22 | Daniil Nagovitsin | ST | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
06/22 | Artem Novichkov | MF | FK Saturn | ||
06/22 | Nikolay Smirnykh | AB | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
06/22 | Anton Volkov | MF | FK Saturn |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Timofey Antonov | AB | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
02/23 | Vasili Chizhikov | AB | FK Znamya Truda | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Marchenko | AB | FK Balashikha | ||
02/23 | Semen Radostev | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
02/23 | Maksim Slobodchikov | MF | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
09/22 | Maksim Kazankov | ST | Spartak Kostroma | ||
07/22 | Daniil Khayrulin | MF | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/22 | Timofey Baraboshkin | ST | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
07/22 | Nikita Drozdov | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Gaydash | TW | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/22 | Kirill Orlov | AB | Dinamo Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Vlad Palazhnov | AB | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/22 | Andrey Spirin | AB | FK Sportakademklub | ||
07/22 | Nikita Surkov | AB | FK Sakhalin | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Andrey Spirin | AB | Atom Novovoronezh |